Network security

Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

9 Items

per page
  1. KNOT BLE 5.2 IP69k tag Outdoor

    TG-BT5-OUT
    ₦12,763.65 ₦11,873.16
  2. R11E-LORA8 - Internal - Wired - Mini PCI Express - Green

    R11E-LORA8
    ₦65,945.51 ₦61,344.66
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  3. SRX345 Services Gateway includes hardware 16GE 4x MPIM slots 4G RAM 8G Flash - Firewall - IPSec

    SRX345-SYS-JB-2AC
    ₦4,382,840.02 ₦4,077,060.48
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  4. Mikrotik wAP LR8 kit - RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LR8 (RBWAPR-2ND&R11E-LR8)

    RBWAPR-2ND&R11E-LR8
    ₦125,509.20 ₦116,752.74
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  5. Echter WiFi 6 AX1800 Outdoor-AP 802.11ax Dual Band WLAN für kleine Unternehmen - Power over Ethernet

    NWA55AXE-EU0102F
    ₦112,619.17 ₦104,762.02
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  6. LtAP LoRa 8 LTE Kit, RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE&LR8

    RBLTAP-2HND&R11E-LTE&LR8
    ₦198,900.17 ₦185,023.41
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  7. EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 50/125,62.5/125 µm - SX

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX
    ₦396,000.33 ₦368,372.40
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  8. Bullet M2 HP - Funkbasisstation - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz

    BM2HP
    ₦52,310.40 ₦48,660.84
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

9 Items

per page