All products

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-48 of 55

Page
per page
  1. BROADCOM 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Single Port PCI-Express Adapter LPE16000B-M8
    LPE16000B-M8
    ₦711,757 ₦662,100
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  2. BROADCOM Fibre Channel Transceiver SW 850nm 3.3V 8.5 KIT of 2 LPE12100-OPTX2
    LPE12100-OPTX2
    ₦217,306 ₦202,145
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  3. BROADCOM ( LSI ) CBL-SAS8087OCF-06M mSAS to 4xSAS w/power Int. cable
    CBL-SAS8087OCF06M
    ₦19,683 ₦18,310
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  4. BROADCOM 9400-8e - PCIe - SAS,SATA - Low-profile - PCIe 3.1 - Black,Green,Metallic - 4500000 h
    05-50013-01
    ₦256,672 ₦238,765
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  5. BROADCOM ( LSI ) CBL-SFF8643-8087-08M mSAS HD to mSAS 0.8m Int. cable
    05-26118-00
    ₦11,806 ₦10,982
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  6. BROADCOM ( LSI ) CBL-SFF8643-08M mSAS HD to mSAS HD 0.8m Int. cable
    05-26113-00
    ₦11,806 ₦10,982
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  7. BROADCOM ( LSI ) CBL-SFF8643-SATASB-10M mSAS HD to 4xSATA 1.0m Int. cable
    L5-00221-00
    ₦11,806 ₦10,982
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  8. BROADCOM ( LSI ) CBL-SFF8643-SATASB-05M mSAS HD to 4xSATA 0.5m Int. cable
    L5-00219-00
    ₦11,806 ₦10,982
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  9. BROADCOM 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Dual Port PCI-Express Adapter LPE16002B-M8
    LPE16002B-M8
    ₦1,026,693 ₦955,063
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  10. BROADCOM 16Gb/s Fibre Channel Dual Port PCI-Express Adapter LPE16002B-M6
    LPE16002B-M6
    ₦904,655 ₦841,540
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  11. BROADCOM 16Gb/s Fibre Channel Single Port PCI-Express Adapter LPE16000B-M6
    LPE16000B-M6
    ₦645,621 ₦600,578
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  12. BROADCOM 16GB FC OPTICAL SFP+ SHORT WAVE (MMF) KIT of 2 LPE16100-OPTX2
    LPE16100-OPTX2
    ₦471,616 ₦438,712
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  13. BROADCOM 16GB FC OPTICAL SFP+ SHORT WAVE (MMF) LPE16100-OPT
    LPE16100-OPT
    ₦314,150 ₦292,233
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  14. BROADCOM Fibre Channel Transceiver SW 850nm 3.3V 8.5 LPE12100-OPT
    LPE12100-OPT
    ₦108,650 ₦101,070
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  15. BROADCOM ( LSI ) MegaRAID LSIiBBU09 For MegaRAID SAS 9265, 9266, 9270, 9271, 9285, 9286 series
    L5-25407-00
    ₦114,165 ₦106,200
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  16. BROADCOM ( LSI ) MegaRAID LSIiBBU08 For MegaRAID SAS 9260 and 9280 Series
    L5-25343-06
    ₦114,165 ₦106,200
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-48 of 55

Page
per page