Dell Networking 407-BBOO Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Dell Networking 407-BBOO Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

hAPac? LTE6 kit with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 x Gigabit LAN, two wireless interfaces

hAPac? LTE6 kit with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 x Gigabit LAN, two wireless interfaces

Cloud Router Switch 318-16P-2S+OUT with 800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 16x Gigabit LAN with PoE-out, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), outdoor enclosure, mounting kit (power supply NOT includ

₦88,971 ₦82,764
Availability: 21-30 pcs.
SKU
CRS318-16P-2S+OUT
More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik