HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR Compatible

HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR Compatible

Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR Compatible

₦31,337 ₦29,151
Availability: 8 pcs.
SKU
J4858D-C
More Information
Manufacturer OEMbySansec