BROADCOM 16GB FC OPTICAL SFP+ SHORT WAVE (MMF) LPE16100-OPT

BROADCOM 16GB FC OPTICAL SFP+ SHORT WAVE (MMF) LPE16100-OPT

BROADCOM 16Gb/s Fibre Channel Single Port PCI-Express Adapter LPE16000B-M6

BROADCOM 16Gb/s Fibre Channel Single Port PCI-Express Adapter LPE16000B-M6

BROADCOM 16GB FC OPTICAL SFP+ SHORT WAVE (MMF) KIT of 2 LPE16100-OPTX2

₦488,737 ₦454,639
Availability: On request
SKU
LPE16100-OPTX2
More Information
Manufacturer Broadcom