Teltonika TRB245000000 gateway/controller

Teltonika TRB245000000 gateway/controller

GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver

GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver

Teltonika TRB255000000 gateway/controller

LTE (Cat M1) / NB-IoT / EGPRS, 1 x LAN port 10/100 Mbps, comply IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u standards, supports auto MDI/MDIX
₦69,546 ₦64,694
Availability: 11-20 pcs.
SKU
TRB255000000
TRB255 is an industrial Gateway equipped with a number of Input/Output, Serial, Ethernet ports and LPWAN modem. With backwards compatibility to EGPRS (2G) network, legacy industrial devices can be upgraded for extended use and support of LTE Cat M1 and NB-IoT ensures long lifecycle. Number of all features makes this Gateway perfect in application where legacy and modern industrial equipment must be integrated in one system.
More Information
Manufacturer Teltonika