Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-WH PoE adapter

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-WH PoE adapter

Allied Telesis USB (-A or -C) to 100SX/SC Fast Ethernet mini media converter with multi-mode SC fiber connector

Allied Telesis USB (-A or -C) to 100SX/SC Fast Ethernet mini media converter with multi-mode SC fiber connector

Ubiquiti Networks UF-Instant network transceiver module

UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, SFP, 20 km, 2 W, 69.46 x 13.70 x 11.30 mm, 30 g
₦19,281 ₦17,936
Availability: Less than 500 pcs.
SKU
UF-INSTANT
The U Fiber Instant is a high‑performance GPON CPE in the form factor of an SFP module. It features an SGMII Ethernet LAN port and is powered by SFP.
More Information
Manufacturer Ubiquiti