Facebook Pixel
MikroTik S-4554LC80D - SFP - Modalità singola - 80 km - 1550 nm - -40 - 85 °C

S-4554LC80D - SFP - Single-mode - 80 km - 1550 nm - -40 - 85 °C

MikroTik R11E-5HND - Interno - Senza fili - Mini PCI Express - RF Wireless - Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) - Verde - Nero

R11E-5HND - Internal - Wireless - Mini PCI Express - RF Wireless - Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) - Green,Black

Networks UF-WIFI - Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) - Ethernet LAN - Black - Tabletop router

Mfg. SKU: UF-WIFI

SKU: 1032232

EAN: 0817882028561

General
Top Wi-Fi standard
Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
WLAN data transfer rate (max)
300 Mbit/s
Wi-Fi standards
Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
Ethernet LAN
Y
Ethernet LAN interface type
Gigabit Ethernet
Networking standards
IEEE 802.11n
Ethernet LAN data rates
10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Product type
Tabletop router
Product colour
Black
Antenna type
Internal
Processor architecture
MIPS
Processor frequency
900 MHz
Internal memory
256 MB
₦32,987.93 ₦30,686.45
Availability: Less than 100 pcs.
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:
Network
Ethernet LAN
Y
Ethernet LAN interface type
Gigabit Ethernet
Ethernet LAN data rates
10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Cabling technology
10/100/1000Base-T(X)
Networking standards
IEEE 802.11n
Wireless LAN features
Top Wi-Fi standard
Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
WLAN data transfer rate (max)
300 Mbit/s
Wi-Fi standards
Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
Power
Power source type
AC
AC input voltage
100 - 240 V
AC input frequency
50/60 Hz
Output voltage
24 V
Output current
0.5 A
Antenna
Antenna type
Internal
WAN connection
Ethernet WAN
Y
SIM card slot
N
3G/4G USB modem compatibility
N
Design
Product type
Tabletop router
Product colour
Black
Features
Processor architecture
MIPS
Processor frequency
900 MHz
Internal memory
256 MB
Ports & interfaces
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
4
USB port
N
Memory card slot(s)
N
DC-in jack
Y
Packaging data
AC adapter included
Y
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)
-10 - 45 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)
10 - 90 %
Weight & dimensions
Width
126.3 mm
Depth
126.1 mm
Height
31.6 mm
Weight
190 g
4-Port GPON Router with Wi-Fi
Sporting a sleek industrial design, the U?Fiber WiFi is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display with 4 Ethernet ports and WiFi.

Status LEDs
The easy-to-read LEDs provide status information: Ethernet connection, signal strength, and power.

Versatile Power
The 4 Ethernet LAN ports support 10/100/1000 Mbps connections. The UFiber WiFi can be powered using 24V passive PoE on Port 1, or by 24VDC.

Designed for Integration
Up to 128 UFiber WiFi devices can be connected to a single GPON port. Supporting GPON links of up to 20 km, the UFiber WiFi integrates with the UFiber OLT and third-party OLT devices.